Gumby Death's Frag Or Gag List
November 1998


| QUAKE | QUAKEWORLD | QUAKE II | DESCENT II | WARCRAFT II | DUKE 3D | KALI |
CURRENT
| JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUNE |
| JULY | AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC |

Efficiency = Frags / ( Frags + Deaths )
Totals = Frags - Suicides
Score = Efficiency * Totals

1135 Players and 97660 Deaths

Brutality Leader: Bishop{{VIO}} with 3725 frags
Mortality Leader: Ophelia with 4137 deaths
Harakiri Leader: Ophelia with 429 suicides

Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1Bishop{{VIO}}253073%372513752593466
2x-factor<BdCo>174867%26981300882610
3ePiC155959%289719612542643
4ProwlyR{{VIO}}131575%1821603671754
5RedBaron{BWA}125756%243218791862246
6Mikey-D <BdCo>117778%1577423681509
7Shaft {fRo}117053%239420441852209
8Funky {fRo}109751%230321761512152
9DrmKillr{{VIO}}106758%196714231271840
10Vassago <BdCo>90057%16601240801580
11Yendor :CMP:89652%190116861771724
12S]=-Smokin-=[E75548%171518031411574
13DirTHARRY75350%171816642111507
14Ophelia71936%242841374291999
15Flare63654%12571041791178
16Kung {fRo}63649%144614921481298
17BABY5{BWA}61040%181326572871526
18No Fear <BdCo>58152%124611091281118
19Cpt. Kirk{%WA}56352%11561029731083
20Blaster <BdCo>50255%1014803100914
21ISU Camper49556%93172146885
22Pookie{{VIO}}45851%98992090899
23The Campa :CMP:45148%1015108975940
24Smokin{YDT}38545%921109664857
25'Bain <BdCo>35974%51418028486
26DUCKLORD{{VIO}}34244%876109097779
27LADYDUCK{BWA}32541%9061272112794
28Master Hacker30751%64361341602
29fartocci<BdCo>29847%70477769635
30Dr.Frag {%WA}29558%54739637510
31Bimbo{BWA}27741%8051117129676
32PrOwLeR27150%60459862542
33kool-aid-kid26160%48231046436
34Candy{BWA}25745%66180489572
35Smokin<BdCo>25745%61072338572
36S]=-WIENNIE-=[E25666%41220823389
37Sixxgunn <BdCo>25560%46129535426
38Txpro{%WA}25154%50242636466
39FireStorm<BdCo>24949%59460285509
40Kazzzy24839%7421152105637
41Breezin{BWA}24646%61170775536
42Fester23931%9272057153774
43Barry Blast(USB23250%52251458464
44JuBeI{%WA}23170%34614316330
45Milk {{VIO}}23059%43430043391
46Ruffian22955%44135523418
47JAY-Z20570%30312810293
48HornyGrandma^}{19449%45546158397
49BoDySnAtChEr19175%2658510255
50Han{{VIO}}18546%46754263404
51The Mrs.18341%590824143447
52SomeDork18077%2477112235
53Vassago<BdCo>17850%39137734357
54ZUMUS{{VIO}}17351%37134631340
55Blondie{BWA}17034%6531245153500
56Pinky {{VIO}}16954%35128837314
57Evangelion }Grr15444%39849146352
58rage[CPT]15271%221876215
59ZeNa14659%26318115248
60herbage14646%36441445319
61MaSSaCrE{%WA}13762%23914417222
62ChAoS13444%34643441305
63Smokin'13244%32941127302
64DEVILMAN13239%37757436341
65Jack Schitt12856%25919629230
66Jelly Belly12638%38862656332
67WIENNIE{YDT}12171%1827211171
68^ToTal^12160%21514112203
69PeeP{BWA}11251%25724436221
70TeAcHeR11161%19612313183
71kitten w/a whip11026%5821620156426
72Limbo{%WA}10851%23021817213
73Blondie10534%39775088309
74HadesCk[MC]10351%21520513202
75Radical Rage10059%18612916170
76tigger9953%19716910187
77dwelch <BdCo>9539%29044645245
78ProwlyR {{VIO}}9255%18414815169
79Shivers9247%22724931196
80Spin{BWA}9133%33266354278
81Blaze {%WA}8850%1841778176
82Azazel8253%18515930155
83Goliath8233%28656735251
84majornet[HOA]8131%30567341264
85Intimidator-38043%21727730187
86Benny7847%19321525168
87jubei]$$[7769%116514112
88Christ7643%20727328179
89CanonFodder-%WA7541%21730733184
90Jesus.Christ7541%20929124185
91Xzibit{%WA}7362%124765119
92Kitty7353%15813719139
93Storm7245%17521314161
94*L*SeXy*D*7243%19024522168
95Smokin7154%1421199133
96NgElSeSnY7077%9528491
97xwing6956%1321038124
98TIMINATOR6951%15614520136
99Wildcard6929%28668745241
100bombshell<aw>6848%16717525142
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
101Bad Times6753%14012112128
102Lil' Bandit6169%9340489
103jizz ^}{^6034%20839331177
104Dirk Digler5860%10266597
105S]-=WIENNIE-=[E5770%8435282
106majornet5726%26371642221
107white goddess5551%1151077108
108Horicus5547%14115922119
109tigger{%WA}5546%14516624121
110stampe5347%13214419113
111{TD}Nate5273%7527372
112CanonFodder5256%10077694
113JohnWayne{{VIO}5255%111901695
114Seul5145%13116017114
115boBBy diGitAL5055%9878692
116Crazy Ivan5050%1091058101
117e-fusion5050%11110810101
118wonmac8085048%1121216106
119VeNoM{{VIO}}4964%89491178
120boBBy-D{ABC}4778%6117061
121Fester{HOA}4726%22763646181
122sugar {fro}4627%20151827174
123NeVeRdIe!!!4556%8969881
124CanonFoddR{%WA}4554%9074684
125LOOCH4550%1061051690
126Elsie daCOW[TKC4239%13720927110
127{TD}Drowsy4239%12018310110
128DAYWALKER4067%6733760
129Vassago<BdCO>4056%8061773
130DeadHorizon{%WA4052%90831278
131Disco {fRo}4027%20254653149
132Shaitan[TKC]3950%8585778
133Lonely Guy3865%6031159
134MuffMuncher^}{^3864%6436460
135harry3853%7968673
136Nacho{ABC}3848%8592580
137Kain[NLS]3847%921001082
138boBBy-d{ABC}3752%7669472
139Blight3749%88891276
140Mono3739%1302033397
141Noil3682%4710245
142HaRdKnOX3651%7368172
143Marcia Brady3643%91118685
144Zenitram3626%21258973139
145alize3564%5732255
146[KA]Cobra3562%6741958
147+BruteForce+3452%7366766
148ZANK{%WA}3447%8392974
149EatMe^}{^3359%6142457
150Tina3353%7060763
151The Omega Man3333%11924019100
152*TSUNAMI*3263%5833751
153Maverick[IOI]3247%83901370
154LOOCH[[VIB]]3242%941281777
155Dallange3237%95159788
156JumanJi3171%4719245
157C-Murder NL3079%4211339
158[CFH] Pookie3051%6359360
159Oswald ^}{^3048%7175764
160Newbie2958%5640551
161FagBoy :wtf:2954%5950455
162^{Fuzzball}^2952%5953356
163Oz Factor {@K}2950%6462559
164Vac Man ^}{^2950%68671058
165[DN]ASH2938%941511777
166coughbullshitco2869%4118041
167kikkr2851%67631156
168solo2754%5546451
169Calimar {@K}2632%941941084
170BREEZIN{BWA}2549%62641052
171ABCDEFGHIJK...2449%5657650
172Factor of Life2443%68881256
173Nacho{BWA}2440%6596362
174Stomp-o-licious2437%811331566
175KupCake2370%3314033
176Spazz2346%5360350
177DR KEY BOARD{%W2344%65811253
178SomeBitch2334%851651768
179ShitforBrains^}2253%5043743
180Calimar2250%4645145
181EdDiE2241%741051955
182Euquila2237%751231560
183Busta Rhymes2175%3110229
184snappy2165%3418133
185Milk{{VIO}}2150%4443143
186k0Wofb0rG2146%5362647
187Supermodel2140%5986554
188bink <GDI>2137%771312057
189topper2125%1113162784
190Time out2053%4236339
191saitoh2048%5256943
192P133::Yendor2041%5578649
193Test Subject2039%5585352
194Snoop1951%4239438
195Phat E1950%4545639
196Conchita1949%4647640
197thinman1936%60105753
198paco1866%3015228
199X-Factor<BdCo>1864%2916029
200[x]stortion1853%3631234
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
201yaddyya1850%3635036
202Dead calm1840%5481945
203Pyro 1770%2611125
204HooDat1759%3121229
205[FI] DIES1757%3224131
206Sugar1751%4139734
207Varminator1751%3937534
208MerLin*Fu*1750%4140734
209Pammy1747%4247438
210TJZ-Toni1742%53731142
211Rainbow*SUN*1737%56941046
212Leth1735%5599550
213dude1734%611141150
214Sam I. Am1731%731571558
215master_tim16100%160016
216Cream Puff1652%3229131
217Kiss of Death1636%4986247
218RYU LOPEZ1634%601121149
219Silent1631%711541853
220Chris1565%2714324
221horicus1564%2514124
222FearMe*IWG*1560%2818226
223ilovered 1556%2822127
224Necro{PimP}1555%3226329
225Manuel Calavera1549%3738631
226FuXoR{ABC}1544%4353736
227P133:Yendor:CMP1541%4057337
228DirtyRat1538%4572441
229daemon1534%581121345
2304lps1531%601301050
231SpankTheMonkey1530%621401250
232jynx3 ^}{^1521%933332073
233SiD 6.7{QSF}1478%226319
234Bucky1456%2519025
235Bald Eagle1444%4354934
236EZ_Frag1443%3748334
237Prowler1360%2315122
238The Producer1360%2315023
239MasSaCrE{%WA}1358%2518124
240XzibiT{%WA}1351%2725126
241Creamy Goodness1344%3139031
242Butskee1342%43581231
243DR.Frag{%WA}1337%4472737
244The Might One1335%4378439
245Memnoch{YDT}1331%47101344
246i_hate_lithium1277%175116
247lady mystique1264%2212220
248Goatboy(ABC)1262%2012020
249[KATZ]Rasia1260%2617521
250KungPao {fRo}1248%3032327
251COOT1246%3439727
252Dino1245%3339627
253AngelOfDarkness1241%3447430
254Drunky {fRo}1234%3973237
255Zaskar1233%4282339
256Aragorn 71224%692161752
257Jake1172%166016
258MerryXMas1172%187216
2590071155%2117120
260(USR)Dragonlord1154%2723522
261POOKIE{{VIO}}1154%2521421
262Skube *IWG*1154%2420222
263Cashmere1152%3027723
264Niceguy1152%2523223
265Ziggy[QQQQ]1151%2524223
266XzibiT]1149%2627323
267da'mot1149%2627224
268Lady1141%3245329
269JoEy1139%3756730
270Dambiel1138%45731431
271Evangelion1138%3454331
272TipsyCOW[fro?]1138%3047030
273cheeba {bs}1138%3861929
274Corwin1132%4288735
275RanDoM TASk1091%111011
276SDSC_WRATH1073%145014
277tibizX]$$[1073%145014
278Desdemona1071%156015
279Timbaland1057%1914019
280Sinclair1052%2321320
281[aWo]51CluB1051%2120021
282iLLuSiOn1051%2322221
283Bink1050%2121021
284Mike1047%2325122
285DR.ROOKIE1046%2428222
286fartOcci1043%2938425
287Skas1038%3353627
288PeacePipe1037%2846028
289disco {fRo}1033%4079832
290RogerRammit1030%3784334
291Player1025%671942542
292*MM*Code-E990%101010
293I Suck{CEN}975%124012
294[piym]bladerunn957%1914217
295*AKA*^BAH^955%2016317
296Cpt_Howdy[nEc0]955%2016218
297LITHIUM_SUCKS!952%2018218
298Opus-_X_-952%2018119
299*ION*945%2226121
300PHLY942%2736423
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
301drunky 941%2231022
302tshark941%2839424
303EZ_Target{BWA}934%3668828
304Rata 925%44126737
305The Great One925%46132838
306JiN(pYa)869%188612
307[SMG]Enigma859%1611115
308Raptor854%2017416
309Enigma851%1918217
310CeptiC850%2424717
311Frogy{oracle}850%1717116
312im black!846%1922019
313BabySpice {BWA}845%1923118
314FragNasty845%2328419
315Sparky{bs}845%2833919
316BAH843%2735819
317WhiteBread843%2229220
318BlackKnight{MK}842%2534421
319paint99839%2742423
320SLAYER{OMA}829%3073129
321Talon829%3787730
322Heat Miser ^}{^826%40112832
323Ninja826%501381931
324Dabowl{BWA}771%104010
325Big Poppa764%116011
326Doobie763%127012
327[UTC]GiZmO763%127012
328GTiR757%1511213
329Delver Rootnose756%1411113
330U.F.O. [TL]756%1310013
331Hatemonger755%1613214
332Kara752%1816414
333Hannibal{{VIO}}751%1817414
334BlackKnight{mk}750%1414014
335FallenMerc {@K}750%1818414
336Skas[DpG]747%1921415
337Jackie742%2128219
338Sidney Dean741%2333419
339KK|BobaFett739%29451019
340Buff Daddy[SfH]735%2443222
341EveryMansDream734%2548322
342SODOMY734%2752621
343Mr TinkERmaN733%2753324
344Draven731%2555223
345kunG {fRo}731%2758423
346Lucifer730%2967524
347Ninja 723%41130932
348joe717%763502947
349asdf6100%6006
350{FREAKY}K663%127210
351CoOl GuY657%1612511
352Dark Side657%118011
353JuGGerNauT(AGP)655%1512312
354DISORDER653%1412212
355phreshkilla653%1412212
356boo_ya643%1823315
357M4573R {{%WA}}639%2335617
358Playa4Life638%2032218
359SUPERIOR635%2240319
360Callisto633%2141219
361Nacho633%2346221
362pyite632%2450321
363Maddog628%2870622
364JuBei{%wa}5100%5005
365Toad5100%5005
366[iD]Virgin Tyra577%7207
367YevoC[MC]571%10428
368R]Magister[R566%8408
369Omega562%10619
370-*HeXeD*-556%9709
371Candy's In550%1111110
372Angst_One546%1416113
373Raptor[FU]544%1519213
374Ripley7543%1722413
375Feria542%1622313
376- duc -541%1420014
377Warlock540%1624214
378kukuli539%1320013
379wonmac{piym}539%1523015
380Cammy537%2237616
381Ima Newbie536%2137516
382Kaiser_Wilhelm536%1832414
383S]=-SplEEb-=[E536%1832216
384luckyfrog536%1832315
385EVangelion }Grr535%1934217
386GOO GOO GA GA535%2037416
387Cloak533%2346518
388Janus531%29621217
389Demona *IWG*529%29711118
390tom529%2253418
391KaNe528%2256220
392SLAYER 524%2474123
393Mobynick518%472051730
394Sid 6.7{QSF}4100%4004
395Jeepaholic483%5105
396ProPain483%5105
397Stormtrooper483%5105
39816.8 fps470%7316
399Magnus Ver Magn470%7307
400new_at_this470%7316
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
401Easy Prey466%8417
402Anti-Hero463%7407
403Caliente.463%7407
404Doc_Smoothcast461%8508
405coconuts461%8508
406Arandin460%9618
407Buffy460%9618
408Scorpion{YDT}457%8608
409Cpt.Howdy[nEcO]452%9818
410[NX] SLiDe452%111029
411King Mob[CBD]447%101119
412Madatrebreh447%1011010
413Big Cox445%1012010
414Harley {fRo}444%1114011
415AEsopCrAzE441%1521312
416Frijole441%1217012
417DeeZnUtZ440%1116011
418[x]stortion{MK}440%1421311
419wanpipe440%1319211
420BHAAL438%1829513
421TestAccount437%1322112
422Demo435%1425113
423Diablo435%1425113
424Nomad434%1223012
425Huggy Bear433%2346815
426(piym)kutz432%1429113
427Bill Gates432%1736215
428Tbone-[RT]-432%1735215
429FireStorm431%2554916
430Uncle Buck430%2045515
431AGENT62429%27641215
432Hugh Jass429%1945316
433Raven429%1434014
434Electric Head427%2463618
435oscaret427%1949316
436KILLA D426%2674917
437Rata425%361061818
438The Joker424%2164120
439blind dog smokn424%2061119
440Stealth Lizard423%2480519
441[4u2] Moe380%4104
442Thunder371%5205
443Dreamer{{VIO}}370%7325
444Gwar362%5305
445Justice*IWG*362%5305
446Falcon168360%6406
447Killa D358%7516
448sinkhole358%7516
449(piym)KILLA D353%8726
450Ace[DU]353%7616
451General Patton353%7607
452[XXX]4anc353%7607
453Hollywood350%6606
454Shit Sculpture350%6606
455NUTCRUSHER347%8908
456doh347%91018
457*AKA*KoB(no3dfx346%7807
458Emperor344%81008
459[N]SkA344%111429
460X Michael X341%142059
461newbie341%101419
462=GNS=GabbaDJ339%91418
463Furrburger337%132249
464Outlaw337%1322310
465dipschitt337%111829
466Anti-Nazi335%1120011
467dabowlapus335%122239
468highlander335%112029
469kutz332%23471112
470H*I*T*L*E*R331%1226210
471slogun331%1840810
472Freaky330%2045812
473Maverick330%1228111
474ZOMREL329%1331211
475Reverend {fRo}327%1847513
476Mr Freeze326%1439212
477mr crowley323%421342517
478Nougat315%362041323
479Beastie-T2100%2002
480Sovereign2100%2002
481Umbra2100%2002
482DiRTy D [WWPCP]275%3103
483Nate275%3103
484OkThAtSeNoUgH!275%3103
485WHOOP!!!275%3103
486Latin Assassin257%4304
487SCORNED257%4304
488Slo'ol'man257%4304
489Bo Vien255%5414
490Giblet255%5405
491Musketman255%5405
492Shitts250%4404
493slipey[MC]250%4404
494<.>246%6715
495Anti-Virus246%7816
496Bamboo<NME>246%6706
497Werewolf246%7816
498cowboy246%6715
499*AKA* RenTaBuM245%5605
500macLeod244%111465
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
501Thanatos242%6815
502DawnRising241%5705
503KIRK241%71016
504SplEEb{YDT}241%5705
505dabowl241%5705
506fartocci241%5705
507six88240%6915
508smeghead {@K}239%91427
509Mr.Smiters238%81317
510Someone238%71107
511Fixer237%111847
512GOING POSTAL236%71216
513Ice236%71216
514Joab236%71207
515Badboy(=DX=)235%61106
516Draenor235%61106
517Tbone235%71316
518<<OZZY>>233%71407
519Dr.Frag{%WA}233%71407
520pilgrim233%91809
521Fly {fRo}232%81708
522dumbbut232%163388
523Reznor[FU]231%112447
524hudston231%122639
525Agent Scully230%71607
526Boggi man230%133058
527max mercury230%122748
528Kanibus[AM]229%92218
529Superman229%81917
530cRaKaTaK229%81908
531B.Lial228%1128110
532pizza228%92318
533None Such227%1642511
534TriggerHappy227%112938
535Jerkoholic226%411143110
536GoldMan225%92609
537Razorburn223%134349
538XxSanDxX223%1754611
539-=VooDooReBeLZ=221%301111614
540The Dude219%1667511
541nougat219%1457113
542urza's avenger218%1671313
543Bad Ass Mutha1100%1001
544Jaminator1100%1001
545JohnWayne1100%1001
546L-Dopa1100%1001
547boo1100%1001
548cookie monster1100%1001
549crazyleg1011100%1001
550Bitchslaperz166%2102
551ChAoSsuxtoday166%2102
552DeTox166%4213
553FUCKLITHIUM!160%3203
554RUNNING MAN160%3203
555Ras160%3203
556Sore Loser160%3203
557Swallow160%3212
558Bull157%4313
559HeatherX157%4313
5601 KrZyKiLLa150%3312
561Charger-[RT]-150%2202
562Haziel[iW]150%3303
563HomoButtFag:WTF150%2202
564K9{wpx}150%2202
565PigMonkey150%2202
566S]=-viper-=[E150%3312
567[x]tortion150%3303
568{DM}Crumtims150%2202
569Rip n Tear145%5614
570CatWoman144%4504
571SD-Phoenix144%4513
572YO Momma142%3403
573antimarriage142%3403
574ePIC142%3403
575rumplestiltskin142%3403
576CiEpRuS {PoW}141%5723
577VDP Ned Kelly140%4604
578nakedphelia140%4604
579Fokker137%3503
580Kleaner{GD}137%3503
581Vlad Dracul137%61015
582Crazyleg101136%4704
583FatDraGoN135%5914
584Kryler!135%71325
585PooPDicK135%132485
586VAGINA135%61124
587i_quit135%61115
588theGiggler135%61124
589Dr_Doom133%61206
590GRassHOPPER133%51014
591PhoenixJG133%71434
592*AKA*KoBrA131%61324
593Fruit-a-burst131%92036
594Germicide doom131%71516
595Gunner131%51105
596Scum Bag131%51114
597someone sad131%51114
598:)130%1943145
599Johnnie S.130%4904
600Pvt. Ryan130%4904
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
601RemcoJ130%61406
602Snail130%61406
603SLAYER{YDT}129%51205
604Savior129%51205
605SupaSniper129%71725
606Temper70129%51205
607Peanut128%41004
608zapata128%61524
609BumBurgler127%51314
610JDawgQ127%51314
611S]=-Shaitan-=[E127%61606
612Kraks126%61715
613Mr.Hyde126%51414
614Ophelia!126%41104
615jack126%41104
616x126%41104
617Assassin4125%72007
618Batman125%51505
619Pain Killer{YDT125%113265
620Phantom125%82435
621SoulSuckingJerk125%51514
622Strogmusher125%82335
623assface125%72007
624rook125%92627
625Jeff Shaw124%82508
626KILLER124%103146
627PainKiller{YDT}124%144468
628T.O.P._31124%103137
629DieMoFo [Tubby]123%51605
630Xena122%103437
631renfield122%72407
632klansman121%72516
633DICK HURTZ120%145459
634Iceman120%114438
635bradest120%93418
636Hugo119%83308
637INF3RNO118%1147011
638PainKiller118%135667
639Mr.Kenny117%1361211
640Rick(MTL)112%1497410
641Viper066%2111
642CRAZY G050%1101
643DAVIS050%1101
644Fury050%1110
645GEN050%3321
646I like it hard{050%1101
647Lashes050%1101
648NastyNate050%1101
649Number #1050%1101
650OneBadMofo[FU2]050%1101
651Ophelia!!!!050%1101
652SD--Anubis050%3321
653SKuLL#9#050%1101
654Unique050%1101
655[KA]Gumby050%4431
656d25-blaze050%1101
657kitya050%2211
658strash050%1101
659was050%1110
660Brett040%2302
661DOH!040%2311
662Fraatzie040%2311
663Lobo040%2302
664Q040%4631
665SourKrowt040%2302
666a little girl040%2311
667voodoo040%2302
668enon038%5841
669Dabowl037%3512
670DungBeetle037%3512
671Luke037%3521
672Mu'Adib{QSF}037%3512
673SID 6.7[MR]037%3512
674}CE{seldom037%3512
675All^Nya033%1210
676DigiDeath033%2402
677Fuhrer033%1201
678GOD033%1210
679JeepWoman033%1210
680KoRn033%1201
681LoBatt033%1201
682MAuLER -[N]-033%51050
683Manta-Core[DW]033%1201
684Nastyman033%1201
685Spanky033%1210
686Squirrel [TKC]033%1210
687StuckupBitch033%1201
688YOUR MOM033%1201
689^ToTaL^033%3630
690hammerhd033%2402
691jeff033%1201
692makaveli033%3603
693myst033%3621
694pet mee033%1201
695pighead033%3612
696psyche033%1201
697sixxgunn <BdCo>033%51023
698sluggo63033%1201
699spidy033%3612
700stupid_board033%1201
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
701Spin031%61342
702Bad and ugly030%3703
703Gorgon030%3703
704Jahadd030%3721
705Sprog030%3703
706karma police030%3703
707spaRkEE030%4913
708XMaRinE029%51250
709AquaLUNG028%2520
710Crowdedhead028%2502
711Skog028%2520
712Spike028%2511
713unknown028%41022
714wonmac{piyn}028%41013
715Pelle Hedenhus027%3803
716THE BOSS027%3812
717Verdant-Force027%3803
718uggg027%51323
719Soulja026%41122
720nikko026%41113
7218===> () PORNO!025%1310
722Akira025%1301
723BlkSaber025%1301
724Blow Me025%82480
725CAFE025%1301
726Chipper025%1301
727Cleadus025%3903
728David THomas025%41231
729He025%1301
730Hunter23025%1310
731IN CHAINS025%51523
732KillaBlack (NYC025%2620
733M^2025%3903
734Malignant Tumor025%1301
735Maud'dib025%2602
736Panther XL025%1310
737Scott025%1301
738carlito025%1301
739disreali gears025%1301
740free_fragg025%1310
741legolas025%2611
742scud025%41231
743speedstr025%3930
744**Steve Austin 023%51623
745Armageddon023%62033
746Diabolik023%31012
747Jizz^}{^023%31003
748Prince of Space023%31021
749Ramhead023%41313
750Slacker316023%41340
751Smoke This023%31030
752arby023%41313
753crazyhorse023%72352
754dogg023%51614
755easter Bunny023%31030
756hornet023%51623
757Crystal022%2702
758Onix{{FAG}}022%51714
759Saddam Hussien022%2720
760Weasle022%93154
761gower022%2702
762iblis022%2702
763kurai warrior022%2720
764Dr.Niggles[ByT]021%51823
765Guimpaldore021%41504
766dabowlafag021%83044
767Ajax020%1401
768Bubbafett020%1401
769CanonFodda{%WA}020%1401
770DIRTY BIRD020%1401
771Duke Nukem020%51914
772Elvis020%2820
773Four Eyes020%1401
774Freaky 020%62324
775GumbyX020%1410
776Havoc020%2811
777HaHa020%1401
778Kodnik[SBH]020%1401
779Lil'Kenny020%93490
780MF_CRoW020%83162
781Mr. Bad020%41640
782REZANATOR020%1401
783Rata[BMF]020%62342
784Samurai [AM]020%2811
785SixxLag020%1401
786VISH020%2802
787Vaperlock020%1401
788daKilla{TSP}020%52023
789doughboy020%1401
790fartboy020%2802
791olti020%1401
792potzee020%31203
793slayer020%1401
794{piym}wonmac020%1401
795Lebkuchen019%41713
796TPAKTOP019%1562105
797BadInfo <ST4>018%2902
798ISDNHomey018%2920
799Legolas018%41840
800Pappy R-[RT]-018%2911
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
801Pounder018%41804
802THISMAPSUX018%2911
803atomman018%2911
804daKilla018%93945
805ipop018%31321
806Blade017%52414
807Daniel017%31412
808Jim017%73443
809LiL DeAtH017%52423
810gunslinger017%41904
811hades017%52432
812mark017%31412
813white hot death017%62924
814*SNIPER*016%21002
8158-Ball016%1501
816BigBadVooDoo016%1501
817Candy's Kid016%29152236
818Disco {fro}016%126266
819Fourth Horseman016%1501
820Freaky Fro016%1501
821Nihilist016%84026
822Punkz016%21011
823SPUD016%1501
824Spin {BWA}016%1501
825Species 8472016%63024
826U.R.GOINTAHELL!016%84026
827billy016%1501
828upyerass016%1501
829zenitram016%63124
830APHEXXX015%42231
831Jix015%21102
832Ripshit[MR]015%21120
833Wishbone015%21111
834goddessette015%63324
835horsebiscuit015%73734
8361ekoms014%21211
837=pZ=Voodoo014%1610
838Booty Call014%21211
839Camper014%21220
840DeathAngel014%1601
841Dickless Toad014%1610
842Rugburn014%21202
843SLAYER{oMa}014%105837
844blondphelia014%1601
845blind dog smoki014%1601
846john014%42413
847kitten014%1601
848Atilla the Hun013%21311
849Johnny Quest^}{013%42604
850Mr. Poop013%53250
851Neighbor013%42622
852Nightbyter013%21311
853Osama bin Ladin013%85235
854Stereo Mike013%63906
855badlag013%32012
856bink013%1488140
857BABY{BWA}012%32230
858BadtasteZ012%32112
859Hering012%1710
860Justice012%42713
861Kitty =^..^=012%1701
862RaVeN012%1710
863Shmoo012%42904
864Sm0kE_JujU012%21420
865VIG VIKE012%1701
866rufs_nutsack012%1710
867P3t3r011%21611
868TimeStop011%1810
869everett011%19151136
870knightstick011%1810
871solrak011%1801
872Battlecry010%21711
873FUCK FACE010%1901
874Fernando010%43622
875Grimreaper010%32503
876Huntir010%1901
877Rittz010%1910
878Rican010%1910
879Slartibartfast010%43313
880T1000010%1901
881Valeria Rothcho010%18154117
882jack hammer010%1910
883jynx3^}{^010%43304
884-MCP-09%11001
885Atlnta09%11010
886DaRk09%11010
887Desperado09%32903
888Techtrip09%11001
889seacer09%11001
890Private_Partz08%44140
891jean lebon08%11101
892juanmorebeer08%11110
893spike08%33303
894<jo_west>killa_07%11201
895ORION{QDC][}07%11301
896STEALTH07%33721
897Ozzmosis06%11401
898w0rM06%11501
899SPANKMASTER05%11701
900Cable04%12201
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
901SLAYER {YDT}04%12401
902zorro03%12610
903*AKA* KoBrA<><00%0100
904--Kurupt--00%0100
905/<ILLA00%0100
9063ply00%0100
90742000%0100
908>>Apollyon<<00%0300
909Abair00%0100
910Asil00%0300
911BB-Dengar00%0100
912Banyng00%0100
913Bazooka joe00%0300
914Babe29200%0200
915Bear 00%0100
916Big walt00%0300
917Brbie Brown00%0100
918ButtMunch00%0100
919Cammy[QQQQ]00%0100
920Cartman00%0400
921Cojones00%0400
922Crasher00%0300
923DEATH4ALL00%0500
924Deamon00%0100
925Dog00%0600
926Doomrunner00%0100
927DugCat00%0200
928Fart00%0200
929Fiber53500%0100
930Gaucho00%0100
931Gekko00%0100
932Jason00%0700
933Jubal00%0100
934Jumbo00%0300
935KB00%0200
936Kiss...my ***00%0200
937Knightmare00%0800
938Kurdt00%0200
939LB00%0300
940Load{Camper}00%0100
941LoneWolf00%0100
942MASTER BLASTER00%0500
943MOE00%0300
944Mak1000%0200
945McDuffys00%0400
946Mental{DKK}00%0100
947Meltor00%0100
948Mikey-D00%0100
949Mr. Ass00%0200
950NiDan3300%0200
951Oakley00%0400
952Onix{{VIO}}00%0400
953Ophelia!!00%0200
954Ophelia!!!!!00%0100
955Ophelia!!!!!!00%0100
956Ophelia!!!!!!!00%0100
957Ophelia!!!!!!!!00%0300
958Oph3lia00%0200
959POSTAL00%0300
960PUD[DW]00%0700
961Pap-Pap00%0300
962PainMaker18700%0700
963Panic00%0400
964Pepper Ann00%0100
965PointMan00%02500
966Prow00%0100
967ProwlyR00%01200
968QBee00%0400
969QuakeMasta00%0100
970RamPaGe{%WA}00%0400
971Ram00%0300
972Roach-Moe00%0700
973Rozered [FU]00%0900
974Roc00%0100
975RoadKill00%0700
976Royal00%0300
977SATAN00%0200
978SUPERIOR[WAVE]00%0100
979Samael00%0200
980SelenA *IWG*00%0300
981Shalon00%0600
982Shadow00%0100
983Simpleton00%0100
984Silverbain00%01200
985Sixxgunn00%0100
986Skas]187[00%0100
987Snake00%0100
988So-Com{ ){AT }00%0400
989Sqeeezer00%0100
990StoneColdKiller00%0100
991TJZ-Gemini00%0700
992Target00%0200
993The Reaper00%0300
994Therilo00%0200
995The Campa {CMP}00%0100
996The_Bung_100%0200
997Tomcat00%0100
998Tweak00%0100
999UberBIM00%0400
1000Vai Warrior00%0500
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1001VenoM00%0200
1002Voor'floN00%0100
1003YOUNG00%0100
1004Z-MAN&ChickenFu00%0100
1005aGua00%0300
1006bSd|Fury00%0100
1007change00%0100
1008coco00%0100
1009cow00%0100
1010cosmo00%0100
1011da5id00%0100
1012dedo00%0400
1013eita00%0200
1014fend00%0300
1015fire ball00%0200
1016guess?00%0300
1017hammer00%0100
1018hamburger helpe00%0200
1019hefe00%0100
1020i_hate_this00%0200
1021josh00%0300
1022jpk 66600%0200
1023kitten w-a whip00%0100
1024lithium sucks00%0200
1025mig100%0400
1026mug man42000%0200
1027nivlac1200%0100
1028pingblow00%0200
1029prow00%0100
1030shreader00%0200
1031soUrMIlK00%0200
1032someone00%0300
1033tikcuf00%0500
1034unnamed00%0100
1035wow00%0200
1036wonmac(piym)00%0200
1037{WaR}ArmaKuS^^00%0100
1038{fRo} Killa00%0300
1039Cure4paiN-121%145215-1
1040Lumpy-121%3114-1
1041Spyder-119%6257-1
1042Si-114%162-1
1043[HB]Venom-114%162-1
1044The man-113%2133-1
1045CrashOverride-112%172-1
1046King Crimson-112%172-1
1047Stoat-112%172-1
1048twinscream-112%172-1
1049hobbes-111%182-1
1050hoogie-110%2173-1
1051CivicSport-17%1122-1
1052Doctor Death-17%1132-1
1053angel of death-17%1122-1
1054depdog-14%1212-1
10552BAD4U-10%071-1
1056:DMF:-10%021-1
1057Adam-10%061-1
1058Bad Boy-10%0131-1
1059Bernardo-10%021-1
1060Budyzr-10%071-1
1061Cronus-10%031-1
1062Dabowl<BdCo>-10%011-1
1063Delgeth-10%011-1
1064Doh-10%041-1
1065Freakazoid[QQQ]-10%071-1
1066Green Striker [-10%031-1
1067HotGarbage-10%021-1
1068Ichabod-10%031-1
1069Iwillkkndu-10%091-1
1070JesusChrist{CAB-10%031-1
1071Killing Tyme-10%021-1
1072Mad Cat-10%021-1
1073Mogster-10%041-1
1074Opheliaa-10%011-1
1075Overlord-10%011-1
1076Pyscho_Dad-10%051-1
1077Qhandi-10%0101-1
1078Ranger{PaGaN}-10%061-1
1079Rocket-10%071-1
1080SevenSGW-10%0101-1
1081Slayer ~X~-10%051-1
1082THETRAIN-10%011-1
1083Thakalos-10%031-1
1084Valkrys-10%021-1
1085Vyris-AoA-10%011-1
1086Your LAN Lord-10%071-1
1087Zaphod-10%041-1
1088char-10%011-1
1089charlie-10%041-1
1090fatbuds-10%011-1
1091happyturkey -10%021-1
1092klaxxon-10%071-1
1093manuel -10%011-1
1094pfunk1-10%0171-1
1095{C4}CleanSteve-10%021-1
1096banaue-228%6158-2
1097Vyris-226%154117-2
1098Nyarlathotep-218%294-2
1099Macris [ADSL]-216%153-2
1100spot-212%4296-2
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1101buzz-211%2154-2
1102Kalin-27%1133-2
1103D-CON-26%1143-2
1104pilotlight-25%1183-2
1105GREAT milenko-20%032-2
1106Haqz-20%022-2
1107I_die_well-20%0112-2
1108Inquisitor-20%0282-2
1109Jida-20%022-2
1110Milarky-20%042-2
1111The Kat-20%032-2
1112Wedgie-20%042-2
1113WhiPrSnaPr-20%092-2
1114destruction-20%062-2
1115Kamakazie-325%396-3
1116Carjack-320%144-3
1117The 4th Horsema-318%295-3
1118Bubsy-314%164-3
1119Tai'Chi G-311%2165-3
1120Paladin-39%1104-3
1121Lancer ^}{^-38%5548-3
1122m3-38%1114-3
1123Jackal-30%093-3
1124chet-30%0153-3
1125swolen uterus-30%0253-3
1126Frag bait-40%074-4
1127LucklessBastard-40%064-4
1128Opheli-69%65512-6
1129happyturkey-69%2208-6
1130PatsL-64%1237-6
1131DARKSIDE-60%0126-6
1132Morgue-80%0218-8
1133DarkBlood-102%14911-10
1134frAgAlIcIOUs-123%13113-12
1135x-fuctor<gimp>-250%02525-25
Charts created with FragLog 1.51 Linux by Mike-D



To find out more information about the program that created these charts check out the FragLog web page.


home
mike-d
movies
comics
graphics
music
women
ghs
games
gumby
freeware

Mike Dowell mdowell@mike-d.com