Gumby Death's Frag Or Gag List
July 1998


| QUAKE | QUAKEWORLD | QUAKE II | DESCENT II | WARCRAFT II | DUKE 3D | KALI |
CURRENT
| JAN | FEB | MAR | APR | MAY | JUNE |
| JULY | AUG | SEP | OCT | NOV | DEC |

Efficiency = Frags / ( Frags + Deaths )
Totals = Frags - Suicides
Score = Efficiency * Totals

1384 Players and 141967 Deaths

Brutality Leader: ->mm<-Bishop with 5141 frags
Mortality Leader: TEMPEST{{VIO}} with 4356 deaths
Harakiri Leader: DirTHARRY with 509 suicides

Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1->mm<-Bishop338871%514120393694772
2VeNoM{{VIO}}296364%485426642234631
3X-Factor<BdCo>247553%502343513524671
4ZUMUS{{VIO}}217257%409029962793811
5DrmKillr{{VIO}}175749%397141063853586
6TEMPEST{{VIO}}166647%395943564133546
7Pinky {{VIO}}127260%231114821902121
8No Fear <BdCo>124851%271525522662449
9-[oHo]-121072%1747662661681
10BREEZIN112742%301140593272684
11fartocci<BdCo>97952%212418912401884
12Mr. Maduro96742%269436173912303
13*AKA* Noil85278%1132315391093
14DUCKLORD{{VIO}}85140%243735263082129
15Mikey-D <BdCo>84874%1206412591147
16Sixxgunn <BdCo>83762%1436850861350
17BUSHHOG ^}{^81964%13817611001281
18DirTHARRY77240%244136025091932
19Bishop76761%13898701311258
20ProwlyR{{VIO}}74456%147911261491330
21Articwolf*{kc}68453%144412721521292
22Callisto 64066%102251452970
23Hippie {fRo}63059%1142772741068
24Han60658%12088661631045
25PREDATOR=SB=59349%131713231061211
26Dr.Frag {WP}58539%175627302551501
27JAZ MY BITCH UP58449%147815342851193
28LADYDUCK{BWA}56736%188432813071577
29->mm<-Han55654%125610602251031
30InCiDeNt^ {fRo}53655%103782662975
31xShaGGy53048%127913411741105
32little-tyke52181%6531519644
33BIMBO{BWA}47139%146922972611208
34rooster42236%132623531521174
35Ima Slutzky40864%72340184639
36PrOwLeR<QG>39347%9451038108837
37Milk38663%68239269613
38]PH[ Bishop38067%61428946568
39-force-35582%4489314434
40sKs35064%61434366548
41Anubis33548%78181483698
42HiS SiStEr<QG>31957%60645145561
43limbo29855%60447562542
44Ghetto G[CPT]27572%3921459383
45Shaitan26644%69687690606
46SomeBitch{BWA}26533%9711900167804
47RupreKt25265%41821630388
48D.O.A {{VIO}}24449%54955450499
49Oswald ^}{^24362%41825225393
50FugAzi24185%2954911284
51CanonFodder24151%54551971474
52'Bain23560%42027028392
53DicK SpiT<QG>23463%39022518372
54Toofless23060%40426220384
55blah22964%39521837358
56Milk {{VIO}}21461%38123529352
57K-DAWG<QG>21452%45241640412
58Noil21274%30210315287
59FireStorm<BdCo>20347%51257078434
60*AKA* DaZZLeR20257%37127815356
61Vassago<BdCo>20158%36525718347
62BABY5{BWA}20131%8521831203649
63RedBaron19943%53469869465
64xwing17953%37532736339
65O i - i O17569%2641179255
66*AKA* ^ReapeR^16767%26212512250
67DAEMON16644%42953451378
68Mikey-D16575%2397718221
69]PH[ Han16157%32324340283
70SuperSamuri16150%34334120323
71Sharkman16048%39242057335
72LARA CROFT{BWA}15945%39746742355
73'Bain <BdCo>15164%24813512236
74Yendor |cmp|14663%25715025232
75STING {WP}14638%46975483386
76Articwolf *{kc}14247%35039146304
77DirtyRat14245%34441928316
78Bad Dad13749%32032540280
79CanonFodder{WP}13743%39450474320
80Whiplash [DDZ]13571%197806191
81The Brat13538%41667160356
82ShotGun AC/DC13431%5671231133434
83SelenA {IWG}13168%201948193
84Dork12746%33538858277
85ePiC12643%34544050295
86The Campa {CMP}12342%34547151294
87DR. Dre[CPT]12158%22215913209
88Barry Blast12141%36050664296
89The Principal11757%22016314206
90Twinkie11569%171764167
91Lil_Bobby11339%33552245290
92The Plumber10954%22518622203
93TINMAN10749%24425325219
94RuffRyder<QG>10662%19211620172
95BiSHoP ]Ph[10468%1637510153
96pippi10439%31748450267
97Yendor /*ZBE*/10065%1718916155
98The Producer9771%146578138
99InCiDeNt {fRo}9759%1711186165
100pippster9740%27240828244
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
101Dirk Digler9661%17511016159
102tweeZer9256%18113816165
103SilkWebs{BWA}9231%37180073298
104YEASTinfection8768%134626128
105927D[JuSt Me]8353%18215924158
106Ruffian[GOD]8148%18720218169
107Lil' Bandit7467%115554111
108[Apathy]Dealer7457%14110410131
109Grimace[ByT]7347%17519118157
110fartocci7246%18221025157
111DirtyRAT7045%18121624157
112Gonad6947%17719529148
113D X Mode6933%25249441211
114ShadowSun6726%4291176170259
115Chiko 6439%19229426166
116IWILLKILLU6377%8425183
117Friggin Todd6269%9944891
118OpTImUS PrIMe6058%113808105
119rumplestiltskin6051%14213324118
120Damion *IWG*6050%13212711121
121Chiko Patel6035%22240249173
122Rambo5957%112848104
123Quil [DDZ]5876%8025377
124JECRASH5760%10468995
125*AKA*DaZZLeR5757%107796101
126SKuLL#9#5649%13413719115
127-=Moose-Man=-5565%99521485
128Skube *IWG*5550%1201189111
129RanDoM TASk5374%7526372
130Some Bitch5327%26969470199
131CaliBoy5263%9052783
132hammerhd5244%13817419119
133SUCKy5242%14319117126
134BREEZIN{BWA}5235%23842488150
135Soul Ripper5132%19540234161
136Yendor :cmp:5063%90511080
137The MTV DJ4858%8761384
138Toilet Duck[CT]4854%9278389
139Maxwell Murder4852%10190893
140Spectre4849%1111151398
141Pazuzu4846%12614421105
142SiStEr'S WoMaN4832%17637023153
143Mr. Flummy4752%101921091
144Skas{IWG}4744%12515517108
145DyRe4655%9174685
146THE ELK!!4639%14021322118
147->ph<-Bishop4572%7026763
148DethKnght4556%8869682
149Killer [VPC]4548%99104495
150Iceman4543%1111456105
151Harry Mills4456%8768780
152BITCH.U.HATE4450%9391588
153Han ]PH[4362%7747770
154DamnLag4351%9487985
155Noimad *IWG*4344%1091361198
156wiennie boy4276%5718156
157Mrpurple4266%6734364
158stratman4253%8472480
159canibus4245%102122795
160Player4237%13522619116
161jak4155%7964475
162fartalajhara4154%8469777
163Valkrys4042%1071461097
164Christ4040%12818928100
165*Ender* ]EG[3952%90831575
166dirt harry3946%1001171585
167A MoRMoN3864%6234260
168Aries3842%1141542292
169Puke3776%5316449
170White_Zombie3760%6845662
171Jer3755%7157269
172prae3747%8289379
173fuckingbullshit3672%5220250
174The Janitor3650%7775572
175BlackNeon{IWG}3648%8490876
176DEVASTATOR=SB=3634%13024323107
177Sting {WP}3634%12423417107
178Crazed Bambi3550%83811271
179Whiplash {VPC}3546%86100878
180lick me3423%19462844150
181moo head3346%7689472
182LARA CROFT3339%1021561785
183ShotGun AC/DC3334%1162181898
184yoda3263%5532451
185SomeDork3253%6354261
186*AKA*DaZzLeR3252%7165863
187Articwolf3249%6971366
188EZ_Target3236%1041781490
189SportySpice{BWA3165%5227349
190Cream Puff3158%6042555
191licker3064%4827147
192Violator3063%5431549
193Death Master3033%99198891
194Snatch Lover2956%5644452
195Frag-Master2947%74821163
196clutch cargo2947%6470262
197tarod2942%78106870
198Dr.Frag{WP}2937%1111863180
199SneakySid2859%5437549
200Hammyy2844%7289765
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
201Moe2837%961581878
202BORG-14U2NV2777%3811236
203X-Factor<Bdco>2750%5856454
204eaRTHLiNG2743%7192665
205Blue Devil2734%1001871882
206ripley2733%951861184
207((DEAF))2643%72951062
208moss2636%981732573
209guido2571%4016436
210DougLOC2562%51311041
211Outlaw2550%5756651
212Chrisco]3[2475%3411133
213Keoki2467%3617036
214*Loser*2462%4024040
215Alex2447%66741452
216The Man2439%73112964
217Vindicator2437%71120566
218SKULL#8#2419%21287582130
219Muad' Dib2366%4121536
220Puke Girl Jr.2361%4226339
221LAG2358%4230141
222Psycho Surgeon2353%4942445
223Articwolf{kc}2350%5050446
224SwOlE2348%5457648
225Puckerup2345%5972752
226EZ_Target{BWA}2336%811381764
227shmuck2325%1323793795
228Gideon*IWG*2263%3520035
229RainMaker2256%4333340
230Ender^}{^2250%5151645
231Mr. DataLife2249%5254646
232El Nino2245%5668749
233Demona *IWG*2232%821741369
234PRowlER (DS)2171%3012030
235ghosts2160%4127536
236Eat This2159%3826236
237Vitaly Chernoby2154%4840939
238BAM!BAM![VRF]2152%4540342
239Pe2151%5047842
240banaue2147%5055545
241casper2147%5055545
242Mongo2145%62741547
243Hooligan72144%5669749
244Dolemite2139%6395756
245Dr.Frag2139%661011056
246Metallica <GC>2138%64102757
247superman2131%78171969
248Sore Loser2055%3931138
249The Beast2052%4440539
250PissAnt2042%5269448
251GO GO2040%5682452
252Crow2025%932791281
253cowboy1963%3118031
254Cyco1957%3627135
255RED SEAL_ZK1957%3627135
256UK}Burt Schmurt1950%4343439
257Dino1941%67951948
258Cheef1936%701201654
259Stomper1927%1042773272
260Hannibal1875%279324
261b0mb1865%2815028
262Fear Me*IWG*1862%3320330
263the murf1838%4877048
264Slug1834%59113554
265DeathMaster{kC}1829%791901564
266Delilah1817%17481064110
267CPT MoRoNi1768%2813226
268The Dentist1767%3115526
269-Violater-1764%2916227
270Celine Dione1763%2816028
271->ph<-Han1756%3930732
272Orca1755%3326132
273CAMPER AHOY!1747%4145437
274peyoyo1746%3843137
275Bad Ass[nWo]1740%4567243
276Dimmy1739%5483945
277Thrasher1734%661261551
278jizz ^}{^1725%812381170
279Jethro1683%204020
280THE ELK KILLER!1661%2918227
281Kitten_W_A_Whip1660%2818028
282chel <uNf>1660%2919128
283tough guy1651%3432133
284badrap1650%3434232
285WarWolf1649%3637333
286Articwolf*{kc}*1646%3843236
287Turdlinger1640%52771240
288[NBQ]ASH1640%60881842
289tango1640%4363142
2902TRASHY4U1631%641401153
291Psyko DaD1630%701571456
292grasshopper1619%1435745489
293BOBBETE1583%204119
294Raptor11576%206020
295FireFox1561%2717225
296Lars1560%2818325
297Llama1558%2719126
298The PaperBoy1556%2922128
299->mm<-Bop1546%3641333
300AtOmIC {fRo}1541%4260339
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
301Athena1539%4670640
302Avenging Angel1537%661122541
303Morty1536%5087644
304steveng1536%4985643
305Phantom1532%56115749
306StoneCold1529%641521252
307SpinLady{BWA}1524%922822765
308The Enforcer1521%1043843173
309THRASHER1466%2211022
310*AKA* Libido1460%2416024
311Lodi <BdCo>1456%2620125
312Everlast {VPC}1455%2621026
313EvilPimp1454%2622026
314[PvC]NightViper1452%2926227
315FearMe*IWG*1449%3132229
316gabe1444%3848434
317goo1444%3747334
318FaCeMaN1441%4259735
319slug1441%4157536
320Skunk1438%51801338
321Chief_SohCahToa1437%4473638
322Chunga1436%4580540
323firebird1426%61173754
324Necromancer1384%163016
325Drew1363%2112021
326WidowMaker_#1Ho1359%2920623
327Phreak Accident1353%3127625
328Brian1350%3434826
329guido sarducci1349%3536827
330Termon8r1346%44501529
331UMP(HET)1345%3036129
332Turtle1343%3545431
333Wolverine1343%3647432
334War Machine[CA]1342%3648333
335Nylus1340%4058634
336BIMBO{BWA]1337%4678937
337Lolipop#$%^&1337%3965336
338PREDATOR1337%4473737
339erdem1333%4896642
340Private Ryan1332%48101741
341Cain ^}{^1329%591431148
342SHORTDAWG1253%2623224
343Boogymen1250%2929425
344[Ares^2]VrF1250%2625125
345Bobo1248%2628026
346Harkan1239%3554431
347blacktip1239%3452331
348Marshal Davout1237%4373934
349Barnhopper1234%4483737
350Krayon[vg]1234%47891037
351The Seeker1234%50931337
352TheHood1192%131013
353*AKA*RenTaBuM1169%167016
354alva1169%2310716
355OUTLAW1153%2522322
356Mazter]3[1151%3028723
357Shrike1151%2725423
358->mm<-Hannibal1149%2829523
359Topgun[QFF]1147%2528124
360Cthulhu1146%3136526
361ShdwMastr1146%2630026
362(*Acid-Rain*)1140%3652729
363SUCKLORD{{VIO}}1140%3451529
364K_El_Grengo_K1136%3662333
365ChAoS{kC}1135%3666333
366ob1kinob1119%783141563
367Bad Ping1066%168016
368Notorious BFG1055%2117219
369The Butcher1054%2017020
370manhandler1054%2017119
371[IWG]Hannibal1053%2118219
372IRONMAN1050%2222220
373ren1048%2324221
374Grizzly1046%2327023
375Wildman1044%3342924
376{Q} DR-X (OMC)1043%2634125
377dwelch <BdCo>1041%2738225
378F.Radical [WPC]1039%2742126
379Sista Christian1038%3352627
380MarcelusWallace1036%3662630
381colombia1032%521071834
382jefuc1032%3776433
383AtOmIc {fRo}1023%591871445
384BigHank976%134112
385Dr.Deathmonger966%168214
386Mr. Ed962%1710116
387eclip5e962%159015
388Devestator943%2937722
389Sargon937%2847127
390Silvers937%3050327
391wewe ac/dc937%3050525
392Maggoo936%3458826
393Stinky*fart*935%3463628
394=>PhaTTy<=[PyA]933%40811129
395mystic926%43117736
396kazak924%47142938
397spitspot924%42129339
398FireStorm860%149014
399Pizoozoo857%1612115
400SAMPSON856%1713215
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
401Doom Bringer852%2321617
402Bitterman3848%1819117
403im back848%2527718
404Lady Zaltora846%2428519
405nIcKaLodEon846%2327419
406Allofyourfears844%2228220
407boom844%2025119
408Beachball843%2127219
409EviLPiMP843%2026119
410**Sir-Fragalot*842%2331320
411PARAdoX{CqC}842%2128021
412Sev-Tzu842%34461321
413KROZ840%2131021
414ShdwMastr [gD]835%35651025
415RONI834%2956524
416Xdead832%2961227
417SUPERIOR831%3779928
418Death Ace829%41971130
419Odin827%471221532
420bigdav825%491401435
421Osirisx823%511641635
422His Dog766%126012
423woodchuck766%126111
424HellDog (G S M)759%139112
425]PH[ Hannibal759%1611313
426drunk-n-stoned756%1411014
427MooseMan755%1512213
428Napalm{DOA}755%1512114
429VORTECH753%1412014
430SnOwCrAsH750%1414014
431Busterudi748%1718116
432HueDAwG748%1516015
433Dirtbag746%1821117
434Altern8745%1720116
435Mickey M.745%1619016
436ShaolinSword744%1721017
437Butthead*BNB*742%2027317
438LoBatt742%1824117
439Necrophiliac742%2128219
440Indian Chief740%1826018
441Shag114739%2539718
442Hyena {SM}734%33631122
443Stalker734%37701423
444Hoffa732%3266824
445CeRtZ730%2965326
446steve729%39941425
447Fuzzball724%37117532
448Spike723%411301031
449DigaMart720%481861038
450erdem the rat720%46180937
451Chris Killer687%7107
452SpankDaddy662%106010
453Legion655%119011
454Net TV654%1311112
455stinky*fart*652%1211012
456Deciminator651%1615313
457cvader651%1817513
458Han ]sOp[650%1212012
459The Crusher[FU]648%1415014
460some prick646%1517015
461VORTECH{{VIO}}643%1621115
462burn1out643%1925514
463bonteman642%1622016
464deadstroke{BX}642%2432816
465DeThKnght641%2434816
466Frag 242641%1825117
467JUICE641%1623115
468lil-fag641%2333716
469Deadeye638%1930118
470EatMe638%1727116
471Stefan638%1931316
472Trenakin[u4ik]638%1930316
473Fragman[Navy]633%2040119
474Smokin' {YDT}633%2448321
475big toe633%2142120
476kill meee!!632%2756819
477EL MORTY631%2554421
478ChAoS630%2456123
479FUCK LPB's630%2763423
480GldnBoy630%35791223
481dickitch630%3068921
482RSK629%36861521
483Tech-9627%2770423
484Trotter627%2978524
485Tyrbytr625%3292725
486CYRUS_the_VIRUS585%6106
487BOBETE577%7207
488johnnyblaze577%7207
489nemesis69[xxx-l569%9418
490Frank_Rizzo557%11829
491BIG 552%1110110
492hansolo550%1414311
493Born of Fire548%1314211
494B.F.546%1416212
495Coot546%1315013
496EVILHOMER#2546%1416311
497Never_Again545%1518213
498Dust543%1823513
499MacKiller <uNf>543%1418212
500Psychotron543%1621412
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
501Shithead543%1317112
502bobcat[5M]542%1520114
503]PH[Han541%1623313
504C-MURDER540%1522114
505Joey Calamari540%1421014
506Mike539%1625214
507Machomouse*IWG*538%2336815
508black lotus537%1423014
509FUCKLORD{{VIO}}536%1933316
510Phatty [PyA]536%2035416
511Dobermann [HB]535%29531217
512RetrO535%1629016
513Brak534%1630115
514powdermonkey007534%1834315
515timmy goffiger532%2552718
516Depredator531%2043218
517Bazooka530%2149417
518K_G_B528%401022020
519POPS525%2367320
520Lady Luck524%2990821
521Lord Adam524%2473024
522LavaCam475%6206
523sleem470%7307
524D-Man463%7407
525toast461%8508
526Tazho460%9627
527mattman460%9618
528SaRkAsTiK458%10737
529Hippie450%9909
530Verok450%8808
531[svn]fragman448%121339
532Hawk447%1719710
533{{Viagra Is Our447%101119
534Dallange445%1012010
535KillJoy445%141759
536belfast445%1113110
537juice weezer444%1316211
538Bandit442%1622511
539Dart441%1217012
540Fragman[nWo]441%1318112
541Internet-Tjeerd441%1623412
542Shylock441%1521510
543KAIN440%1015010
544Protos440%1218012
545Sam I. Am440%1218111
546Stringer440%1116110
547HoT NiKKeLz438%1422311
548LoopLama438%1931613
549Red Dog437%1322013
550Zachnefein437%1627313
551Forsaken436%1729413
552me myself & i435%1426113
553Davromo434%1529114
554Death Strike433%2039713
555Elsie da COW432%1735215
556KIO432%1940415
557Wild-FYM432%1531213
558Capt.Smily431%1635214
559milk me431%1533213
560DeathMasta{kC}430%2046614
561Zerocool429%1946415
562DEathMaster{kC}427%1848216
563EVILHOMER #3427%1642115
564MaDcOW *iwg*427%1848216
565Annihilater[LL]425%2264418
566big bob425%2678719
567chazaq424%561733719
568BABE423%2065020
569Davva419%431731924
570Disco_Inferno419%451872124
571Castor Asesino418%632803726
572STILCHO {WP}414%694034029
573articwolf*{kc}383%5114
574K2 [VPC]371%5205
575Rage[SB]371%5205
576Lazarus362%5305
577Pinky {{BWA}}362%5305
578I'm a Dead pers357%8626
579Smoker354%6506
580Badass{CKD}353%7616
581D.A.T.353%7607
582EShadow353%8726
583Scro-Tor353%7607
584Devastator=SB=350%9927
585Slaypath350%6606
586[sOp]Han350%8826
587chinmay patel350%7716
588engatz347%91027
589JetBoy345%91127
590dr. feelgood345%111338
591Barbie{BWA}343%7907
592CanonFodder(UMC343%7907
593his dog342%91209
594<=AirWalk=>341%101419
595Meltor340%131958
596HaPPy HooKeR339%1625610
597Mr.Maduro338%101619
598Prince Xizor338%101619
599FloridaBoy337%111829
600Satriani337%1017010
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
601pooterdink337%111829
602StarGuy336%91609
603doodypantz335%1018010
604madcow *iwg*335%1324211
605The Bitch334%1223111
606bigred334%1121011
607doh332%1021010
608sgt Slaughter332%21431011
609CannonFodder<GC330%1535213
610Hard-Booger330%1023010
611Kallipso330%1125011
612juan grande330%1227012
613teknotribe[U4iK330%1534411
614SGTFRAG329%1740512
615Tim McVeigh329%1844711
616jenny326%1644214
617 Superman325%1545114
618JOEMAMMA323%1653115
619Nostro323%1548114
620Sgt.Rock322%1861315
621JAMMIN316%331631122
622Lancer ^}{^315%492762920
623DuFuS2100%2002
624JOX2100%2002
625Underdog275%3103
626MTarget266%4204
627Absinthe260%6424
628Fagat255%5405
629Kenny255%5405
630Papa Beaver255%5405
631Han ]ph[254%6515
632Bad Mama Jama253%7634
633Ed_Gruberman247%91036
634GIRLY MAN246%6715
635DOC245%5605
636Wike_Matt243%7925
637HAWK242%81117
638j-man{BX}242%111547
639tera242%6815
640bizniotch241%131867
641Garmonbozia240%81235
642(555238%81326
643Blaster 238%71116
644FELIX HAVOC238%71116
645Hans Kloss238%71116
646Mad Mangler237%91536
647ZMousse237%91536
648DeathMasta*{kC}236%71216
649EVILHOMER{WP}236%91618
650chimps236%81417
6514 1/2235%71316
652penicula235%112056
653Mohadi234%91736
654Nodibwicttbb234%101937
655FfF233%71407
656SaCo233%102019
6572rulySmoothe232%142959
658Destroyer232%132749
659yo daddy232%183799
660NIMROD231%112429
661The Great One231%102237
662DaKmar230%122739
663Keylo230%102337
664Captain-Japan229%81917
665Clyde229%71707
666CaptMatt228%102528
667groagun228%92318
668Bladerunner227%1437410
669KnightMare227%164279
670Madman227%133458
671RealSatan227%25671510
672Whistle Pig227%82108
673pyro227%102628
674voodoo227%102628
675Cyan Greene226%1233111
676(WEB-MAN-007225%102928
677Dink225%1440410
678LeXiCoN225%1029010
679Ripley225%1852810
680assface225%1955811
681diablo225%113338
682Zurk224%1031010
683EmanatioN223%1240210
684bob223%123939
685cranky223%124039
686Species 8472222%1447410
687The Unholy222%24821410
688Mister X221%1968514
689Scott220%1972910
690berra [LL]220%1454410
691Warthane218%1880612
692Watty216%22113616
693ricky215%1792314
694[-ThE_WoLf-]214%17102215
695Articwolf*{k1100%1001
696E.T1100%1001
697Katrule1100%1001
698Mr Quake1100%1001
699Ryan1100%1001
700Schon1100%1001
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
701Wolfgang1100%1001
702Deathlord166%2102
703Kaotik166%4213
704h20166%2102
705CPT! MoRoNi160%3203
706Akula150%2202
707Beorn150%3303
708Borabin150%2202
709Cap'n Pokie150%3312
710Han ]SoP[150%2202
711Major Whupass150%2202
712Panda150%2202
713TripKill(TrP)150%3303
714baby...spice?!150%4413
715knome150%4413
716soulboy150%2202
717sushi150%3303
718D3NI4L145%5623
719Beavis*BNB*144%4513
720The_Technician144%4504
721katsu144%4504
722maddog144%4504
723Azin-Y142%3403
724Flecko142%3403
725J-Crew142%3403
726milk142%121684
727LARA CROT{BWA}141%5714
728ClampHead140%4613
729MistaX[RW]140%4613
730The Director140%4604
731Varvara140%4604
732Tesseract138%5814
733assneck138%5805
734BGyver*IWG*137%3503
735Drew Bledsoe137%61015
736KoOsH!137%3503
737Urgin137%61015
738136%4713
739Desuetude136%4704
740Madmaximum]DWS[136%4713
741Darkkiss [SC]135%5914
742Master Killa135%71325
743PoppaChubby135%61115
744The Bitch{BWA}135%61115
745stoneman135%5923
746ATHLETE133%71416
747Baggle133%51005
748perro grande133%51005
749pissed133%61206
750*StArChILd*132%81726
751rEd_KilLer132%81735
752DaRk ViPeR131%71525
753Immacolata131%71525
754Orkin Man131%71534
755PIMPDADDYMAC131%51114
756Rack-all 131%51114
757nitroG131%61324
758turd131%61306
759Free Radical130%4904
760Moongravy130%4904
761{lul}Internet-T130%92136
762hornmann129%71716
763Doby128%71816
764Genghis128%61515
765Hershel128%102546
766Joe the Popcorn128%41004
767bunnymud128%61524
768Mercenary127%82117
769MrWhite69127%123257
770bad_cricri127%61615
771fart127%123166
772Bast126%92554
773Capt.Ron126%51405
774Shredderr126%41104
775Wolfkat126%61715
776morbid soul126%1748107
777EriC (MWS) (98)125%41204
778FLASHMAN125%61806
779Isuk125%41204
780J. Springer125%61806
781MOBY125%82344
782MadCook125%82326
783Uke125%92645
784Unixz125%51514
785War god125%51505
786[Koel]-Beware125%92736
787bigchris125%41204
788stricker125%51505
789Draven124%72207
790HectorBucc124%123857
791Arnold123%113547
792Richard123%103228
793ToeCutter [cMf]123%113656
794d00d123%51605
795pascal123%103228
796CoinReturnLady122%51705
797Cracka122%155187
798Iceman{WP}122%72407
799RedTurtleThing122%72407
800tim122%103428
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
801Blackcloud121%114029
802Fearless121%134767
803Your Mama121%103728
804Big E120%145459
805Dave [SpYdAs]120%52005
806Melanie[VF]120%51905
807S-Man120%52005
808matti120%72716
809sasaki120%93418
810asskick119%93827
811rottwellier119%1980109
812Bailey118%115029
813Gutspuddle118%83626
814Sir Grumpy118%1777116
815(&-war_god-&)116%157569
816raider116%136458
817T2jr115%1476311
818Ribbs114%1059010
819Superfly114%116429
820shmuck jr114%1378211
821Capobianco113%322041913
822PennyWise113%18120513
823tinkerbell113%291921712
824Bob Lawrence112%241611113
825Goliath{AoD}112%1611079
826Sokpeth111%22169814
827*AKA*/DeMoN050%1101
828Ahhnuld050%1110
829CRaSH n BurN050%1110
830DR.DEATH[KYL]050%1101
831DaZZLeR050%1101
832Eagle050%1101
833Fancy Ray050%2211
834Jun-Horde050%1101
835KnightSlayer050%1101
836PHUDDA050%1101
837Red050%2211
838Shaw Shank{DOA}050%1101
839Zeb050%1101
840]PH[SwOlE050%1101
841akj050%1110
842alkdsjf050%1101
843bigpigman050%4431
844Stoned<QG>041%5732
8452B rnot B040%2302
846ES040%2302
847GOD040%2302
848Hobbit040%2311
849QMAX040%2302
850death040%2302
851kalisto{DK}040%2311
852little_wewe ac/040%2302
853zod040%2302
854?037%3512
855BiSHoP ]ph[037%3512
856[CX]PurpleHaze036%4722
857Xclan[SC]034%81571
858->mm<- meatball033%3612
8597OF9033%1201
860Bill Clinton033%3612
861Blaster <BdCo>033%3612
862Callisto033%2402
863Cap'n Hook033%2402
864Filo033%3603
865Fodder033%1210
866Germicide Doom033%4822
867Gunie033%81653
868M*O*B*S*T*E*R033%1201
869MAD80033%2411
870NAILZ033%1210
871Rampage033%1210
872Railo {LOE}033%1201
873RyRy033%3612
874Spawn-wannabe033%1201
875Spydr033%1201
876Stonman033%3603
877SuperFreaK033%4813
878TraXX033%2402
879Worm033%3612
880catwoman033%1201
881deathstryke033%1201
882zuggzugg033%1201
883*BamBam*030%4913
884Mayhem030%3712
885PrOwLEr<QG>030%3712
886R@VEN030%4922
887sk8er030%4913
888GONZO<LMB>028%2502
889Jetson028%2502
890RedMan[DS]028%41013
891Red-N-VA028%2502
892Sleez028%2511
893VaLoRd028%2511
894gfdgs028%2502
895nfjfhgfjk028%2502
896sloth028%2502
897tosh_iba028%2511
898BlackKid027%3803
899Homieg026%41140
900Virusboy [VBX]026%51423
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
901*skull*025%51523
902<BdCo>025%2602
903Akuma025%2602
904Apostle025%1301
905Arie025%3912
906AtOmIc{fRo}025%1301
907BloodShot025%1310
908Brundlefly025%1301
909Bz-Paladin-4025%1301
910Carnage025%2602
911Capt. Nico025%1301
912DeathMaster025%1301
913Fizbin025%1301
914Fruity-Ass025%1301
915Hazard <POD>mjr025%1301
916KennyBond007025%2611
917M.I.G025%1301
918QD025%2620
919Shaft025%1310
920WarLord025%1301
921bungholio025%2602
922hEAD cRUSHER025%3903
923hththtgtgtg025%1310
924Mud Puddle024%72270
925Stingray024%123784
926Vendikar024%72234
927wuss boy ^}{^024%103164
928Gomez023%51614
929Parson023%31012
930War Machine023%31003
931harley023%31030
932killboy023%31012
933kitten w/a whip023%62051
934surfbeast023%31003
935Briggs022%51723
936Ike022%2702
937InCiDeNt^022%41413
938K@NE022%62133
939ROAMER022%51723
940The Omega Man022%51714
941WidowMaker 022%2702
942bfduck022%103464
943yomama022%62124
944Bink021%1864162
945Brunette{BWA}021%83044
946Manta021%41513
947Newbabe{BWA}021%41531
948->Mystic Kitten020%41622
949Abby020%52023
950Batt1eAxe020%41631
951Death's Flower020%2811
952Elektra020%1401
953HANSON020%41604
954INKY(GC020%1401
955Jesus.Christ020%2802
956Juggs {SmF}020%1410
957Scooby020%1410
958The Vet020%2802
959Whatever020%93690
960ducklord{{HP}}020%31212
961germicide doom020%52032
962kenman020%41631
963kommy krusher020%31230
964phy020%52023
965uncle bob020%1401
966Blondie019%93845
967Ender Deathdeal019%41722
968SAM019%41713
969devan the dork019%72925
970Amit018%2911
971Predator018%62724
972Quaker_Oatmeal018%31312
973Thoran018%62742
974Xavier018%2902
975dannyboy018%41822
976dsc018%62633
977ry018%2902
978sailor018%62633
979the LT018%41804
980Happy CAMPER017%41922
981KillRoy017%52405
982Royal ONe017%73234
983TYR017%1465113
984clint017%1673115
985gore017%83744
986his dick017%52414
987kittycat017%52423
988player017%31412
989Aesir-AoA016%1510
990Assasin14 016%1501
991Beefcake016%21002
992Corn PoPs016%1501
993E. fucking T.016%1510
994HellSpawn016%1510
995Hunter451016%1501
996King Kong Kool016%1510
997MMPD016%21020
998PIECE OF SHIT016%1510
999Pounder016%52632
1000Radish016%52614
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1001Suck Ripper016%52505
1002X016%1501
1003You talk too mu016%1501
1004juliet930016%1263111
1005mayham016%1510
100623R0sKILLs015%31630
1007EVILHOMER015%94936
1008Jester015%21102
1009MONSTER015%21111
1010Mutha Fucka015%63251
1011Pasha015%147686
1012Spin {BWA}015%42213
1013antilegion015%21102
1014berra [CN]015%21102
1015captainfrag015%21102
1016getwild015%21102
1017nun-on-the-run015%52705
1018skull#8#015%21102
1019Arcisho014%1601
1020BLASTER014%1610
1021Chase014%21211
1022Cha Cha014%42413
1023Cyburn014%1601
1024DBZ014%1601
1025Doh!!014%53041
1026Ion Ripper014%21220
1027Makron014%1601
1028Mr.DTA014%74216
1029Ruger014%1601
1030SPOOK014%21220
1031Slonny014%1601
1032Sloan014%1601
1033SmOoThEKiLLer014%42331
1034Threepeeoh014%1601
1035Your Pimp014%1601
1036bloodmist014%21220
1037deaddeal[KAOS]014%1601
1038hog head014%31821
1039used014%21220
1040carmen013%63933
1041->mm<-Basher012%1710
1042Bob Dornan012%1710
1043D.L012%1710
1044EVILHOMER!!012%53432
1045Jerry012%96281
1046Killerb012%42922
1047Lether face012%1701
1048NameLess012%1510787
1049crewcanada012%1701
1050deathCharge012%1701
1051thestef012%1710
1052AMIT011%1801
1053AtOmIc {fR0}011%1801
1054Brian Johnson011%1296102
1055Iron-Duke011%1810
1056Sgt. Rockus011%1801
1057Stinky011%75352
1058Tornado011%32303
1059Venom69011%75307
1060Viper011%43140
1061madman011%107664
1062mike011%43222
1063Best Camper010%21711
1064CD010%32503
1065HIBOTAN-ORYOU010%65242
1066Herzeleid010%1910
1067Lefty[DDZ]010%1901
1068Mister Z010%1910
1069digamart010%1901
1070slut010%21820
1071spy010%1910
1072vic010%32530
1073E-DOG09%11010
1074MRS. STORM{CW}09%11001
1075barry09%11001
1076ebola09%15137150
1077Mom08%55141
1078Ms.GENUINE08%22102
1079Dark Terror07%11201
1080DrNick07%56423
1081Gaspar07%11301
1082SWOS07%22502
1083Stasis07%11201
1084backdoc07%11301
1085Usurp Toe06%23002
1086HOUND05%23402
1087Omega182905%11601
1088brian johnson05%11901
1089Crush {YDT}04%12210
1090ScoRpiOnX03%13010
1091*LEM*Masto00%0100
1092ALBATRAOUS{SH}00%0400
1093Agent 00700%0600
1094Akio00%0200
1095Amaranth00%0300
1096Araziel00%0100
1097Basher00%0100
1098Bart (WW)00%0600
1099Big Boy00%0300
1100BigD00%0600
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1101Blade00%0100
1102BooDAheadZ00%0300
1103Bosco00%0100
1104Bud00%0100
1105CURLY00%0400
1106Call Me God00%0100
1107CannonFodder{WP00%0100
1108Carnal00%01000
1109Copper00%0400
1110ColdShadow00%0700
1111Cyclops00%0400
1112DATA00%0800
1113DS00%0200
1114Dabu00%0200
1115Dave00%0200
1116Death Master{kC00%0300
1117Deathman [Wolf]00%0100
1118DirTHARRY(vio)00%0100
1119EVILHOMER {WP}00%0200
1120EVILHOMER!!!200%0100
1121Ejakulides00%0400
1122FLAKMAN/FTW00%0300
1123Face Down00%0100
1124Fear Me00%0200
1125Flea00%0300
1126Frank Rizo00%0200
1127Gallavant00%0400
1128Gadman00%0400
1129Grendel00%0200
1130GreenEyes00%0100
1131Guido00%0300
1132HX-Shadow00%0400
1133Han ]pw[00%0100
1134Hop-Frog00%0700
1135Hydro(BFD)00%01100
1136Hyndan00%0100
1137Icer00%0200
1138Ironhand00%0100
1139JERM00%0900
1140Jim:)Carrey00%0100
1141John Doe00%0200
1142Joe Mama00%0200
1143Jonbor00%0200
1144Juggalo [ICP]00%0100
1145KILLER!00%0800
1146KissMyAss00%0500
1147Killseeker00%0100
1148LARA CROFT {BWA00%0100
1149Lordian00%0100
1150Lucifer00%0100
1151Maybe00%0900
1152MaGuS[NL]00%0100
1153Mama's Ass00%0200
1154MacUser00%0100
1155MetalHead00%0100
1156Mickey Finn00%0100
1157Molosse00%0200
1158NIGHTMARE00%0400
1159Nightmare00%0300
1160NoLimit00%0100
1161Othoren <--BB--00%0100
1162Padishar00%0100
1163PhIsHi00%0100
1164Phone-Jack00%0100
1165PiDgE!00%0100
1166Prince of Darkn00%0100
1167Pullmyfinger00%0100
1168Puro Cabron 18700%0100
1169Rat Cakes00%0100
1170Reverend Death00%01200
1171Relic00%0600
1172RogerRammit00%0200
1173Rza[-2-]00%0100
1174SLJ_Tarkin00%0100
1175STILCHO (BTK)00%0100
1176STORM!{CW}00%01500
1177Samhain00%0100
1178Savannah00%0200
1179Scabies[FTW]00%0100
1180Sephiroth00%0100
1181Seyon00%0300
1182Self_Abuse00%0300
1183Sergey00%01100
1184Sharkman [TC]00%0100
1185Shivers00%0600
1186Sir Gru00%0100
1187Sid 6.700%0100
1188Sixxgunn00%0200
1189Smokem00%0400
1190Sol Blacksun00%0400
1191SportySpice{BW00%0100
1192Spawn00%0100
1193St.00%0100
1194Stefan the Camp00%0100
1195StoNy(BFD)00%0300
1196Stone cold00%0100
1197TELE-TUBBiE00%0200
1198TIGER00%0300
1199Terrorist Prime00%0900
1200The Punisher00%0100
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1201Tuly00%0100
1202Unabomber 8800%0200
1203Unemployed00%0400
1204Vader Killer00%0200
1205VooDooChild8400%0100
1206WHITETIGER00%0800
1207War Lord00%0200
1208Warlock00%0300
1209WoLf00%0200
1210World Industrie00%0500
1211WoMBaT00%0100
1212Work HOg00%0500
1213X-TERM(X-FAB)00%0300
1214XxHeReTiCxX00%0200
1215YURMAMMA00%0500
1216YoungGun{DoA}00%0700
1217Zilla00%0100
1218Zop00%0100
1219[42]CHooKeN00%0100
1220[FT]Mr.Blizz00%0200
1221[ZBot]hogwash00%0100
1222ajsd00%0100
1223aksdjf00%0100
1224aljfd00%0100
1225alksdjf00%0100
1226astron00%0200
1227beast00%0100
1228bones00%0100
1229bootah!!!00%0100
1230bulldog00%0200
1231casper milktoas00%0400
1232chungun00%0200
1233col nany00%0500
1234eta0h00%0200
1235fjj00%0200
1236gee00%0100
1237grant00%0200
1238hellyeah00%0200
1239hefe00%0200
1240his lil black k00%0200
1241ilmno00%0300
1242inmedic00%0100
1243kENNy00%0200
1244kboom00%0700
1245ken00%0200
1246kkkd00%0100
1247lakjsdf00%0100
1248lilhat00%0400
1249mark00%0800
1250ming00%0100
1251mr. pain00%0100
1252nobody00%0100
1253p00%0100
1254peanut00%0300
1255poison00%0300
1256rzablade00%0200
1257sLucien00%0100
1258sexecutioner00%0200
1259shithappens00%0300
1260slayer00%0200
1261spicolie00%0200
1262spock00%0400
1263stinger00%0100
1264wardrum00%0300
1265warpig00%0300
1266weenie00%0200
1267your mother00%0100
1268{VPC}Everlast00%0200
1269DeathMaster{kc}-133%122-1
1270SiKeS-133%122-1
1271St. of Killers-125%132-1
1272merlin-123%3104-1
1273Protus-122%7248-1
1274Panic-120%3124-1
1275Violent D-120%5196-1
1276Gmork-118%293-1
1277Eric-116%2103-1
1278Holy Diver-116%2103-1
1279BigAssBitch-114%162-1
1280Stonecold-113%2133-1
1281Water-112%172-1
1282chuey-110%192-1
1283dirtharry-19%2203-1
1284killer-19%1102-1
1285STORM{CW}-15%1172-1
1286SpAwN-13%1322-1
1287187-LOUSHAQ-10%041-1
128857892789-10%011-1
1289Abaddon-10%061-1
1290AcidWarp-10%061-1
1291Adam3:16-10%0121-1
1292Atomic {fRo}-10%071-1
1293BallBreaker-10%051-1
1294Blindwillie-10%0131-1
1295Chestnut-10%071-1
1296Crazy Yankee-10%061-1
1297Death Ambassado-10%051-1
1298Dick-Bag-10%031-1
1299Envoy-10%021-1
1300EvilTwin-10%031-1
Rank Player Score EfficiencyFrags Deaths Suicides Totals
1301FatalVirus TG-10%021-1
1302Gadget-10%051-1
1303HAPPIEST-10%031-1
1304InCiDeNt^ {FroR-10%011-1
1305Kill'r Klown-10%041-1
1306Longshot-10%061-1
1307M.STORM{CW}-10%061-1
1308MASTER K-10%0111-1
1309Mr. Clean-10%041-1
1310Nike-10%011-1
1311Punisher[SYB]-10%071-1
1312Radon Man-10%031-1
1313Reamjob {SmF}-10%0101-1
1314ReCoN-10%011-1
1315Ringo-10%031-1
1316Ries-10%011-1
1317Rookie-10%011-1
1318Rodchester-10%051-1
1319Sceptoor-10%061-1
1320ShooteR-10%031-1
1321Skinner-10%091-1
1322Slappy-10%041-1
1323Splatter Man-10%0101-1
1324Valiant-10%011-1
1325Waxman {YDT}-10%051-1
1326[CSA]The Unholy-10%021-1
1327[CF]The Unholy-10%021-1
1328[]D[][]V[][]D-10%021-1
1329berra-10%041-1
1330cpt moroni-10%011-1
1331dozer-10%021-1
1332flying dutchman-10%011-1
1333jim-10%021-1
1334nunontherun-10%011-1
1335pimp daddy -10%081-1
1336prOwLeR<QG>-10%021-1
1337steven-10%021-1
1338xman-10%081-1
1339Sniper-225%133-2
1340Wicked[PyA]-224%6198-2
1341Terminator-222%274-2
1342UnabomberRGC-216%4206-2
1343ReyRey-215%3175-2
1344KniGhT-212%2144-2
1345Praetor-211%183-2
1346shack-210%6508-2
1347Squick-29%2194-2
1348The Earps-28%3345-2
1349By_Mistake[mx]-20%0122-2
1350Chilidog-20%0122-2
1351DOS-20%042-2
1352Diefuckerdie-20%032-2
1353DiNguSNME-20%022-2
1354No Pity-20%0112-2
1355O.D.B.-20%0442-2
1356Oeko-20%0142-2
1357Topu-20%062-2
1358Zwoof-20%0142-2
1359eaRTHLiNG[sOs]-20%022-2
1360{CF}The Unholy-20%022-2
1361Werewolf-316%154-3
1362billistic-316%154-3
1363kluris-38%1114-3
1364($TB$)SUPERIOR-30%0143-3
1365Max-30%073-3
1366Wiz-30%053-3
1367Master-412%5359-4
1368goldbergrulz-48%3317-4
1369Treejumper-40%0134-4
1370markramadan-40%054-4
1371sledge-518%3138-5
1372Lore-55%2387-5
1373ACN4Life-54%1206-5
1374dethknghtdamnit-50%0115-5
1375razman-610%3269-6
1376The Melon-717%41910-6
1377Davis-710%43511-7
1378king kong-810%54113-8
1379Alkatraz-93%12610-9
1380Deric-110%03311-11
1381Mr.Gumby-1225%185228-10
1382marco-136%57518-13
1383ronaldo-265%23327-25
1384ZUMAS{{VIO}}-310%03331-31
Charts created with FragLog 1.51 Linux by Mike-D



To find out more information about the program that created these charts check out the FragLog web page.


home
mike-d
movies
comics
graphics
music
women
ghs
games
gumby
freeware

Mike Dowell mdowell@mike-d.com